For Sale

Lung Mei Tsuen Road

Lung Mei Tsuen RoadSai Kung
HK$ 22,000,000HK$ 22,000,000
@ 10,476 / SF (G)
Ref: 255289
Updated: 20.03.2026
2,100
SF (G)
4
Beds
3
Baths
Lovely home in sought after development sharing a nice communal pool with a slide is especially popular with children. House is bright with neutral color, lots of fittings and storage spaces. Near to Sai Kung town and is on school bus route. This complex is hugely popular with families with young children. Spacious combined living and dining room walk out to a decked terrace and a small backyard behind kitchen. Family room and 2 other bedrooms on 1st floor is fitted with wardrobes. Master bedroom and another bedroom on 2nd floor. Private rooftop offers extra outdoor
Maid's Room
2 Balcony
Rooftop
2 Terrace
Family Room
Carpark(s)
1 Uncovered (incl.)1 Uncovered Carpark(s) (incl.)

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places