For Sale and Rent
High Floor

Linway Court

67-71 Stone Nullah LaneWan Chai
HK$ 12,000,000HK$ 12,000,000HK$ 31,000 incl.HK$ 31,000 incl.
@ 22,901 / SF (S)
Ref: 277087
Updated: 21.05.2026
524
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Rare top floor unit with rooftop in Wanchai. Convenient traffic network, easy access to Central and Causeway Bay. Many good restaurants nearby. Spacious master bedroom. Open kitchen.
Building Age
39 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places