For Rent
High Floor

Le Cachet

69 Sing Woo RoadHappy Valley
HK$ 24,000 incl.HK$ 24,000 incl.
Ref: 50029
Updated: 18.03.2026
445
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Partially furnished apartment located in Happy Valley. Spacious living room; Decent & clean bathroom. Call us for a viewing now!
Building Age
25 Years
Facilities
GYM
24 Hour Security

Le Cachet

For Sale 7
Median HK$ 23,408 / SF

Bath
Tagus Residences - For Rent - 413 SF - HKD 28K - #312639
Tagus Residences
HK$ 28K Incl.
28K Incl.
HK$ 68
11
Shan Shing Building - For Rent - 563 SF - HKD 30K - #120803
Shan Shing Building
HK$ 30K Incl.
30K Incl.
HK$ 53
21
King Cheung Mansions - For Rent - 532 SF - HKD 22K - #77932
King Cheung Mansions
HK$ 22K Incl.
22K Incl.
HK$ 41
12
One Jardine's Lookout - For Rent - 271 SF - HKD 19.5K - #747839
One Jardine's Lookout
HK$ 19.5K Incl.
19.5K Incl.
HK$ 72
11
The Urban Edition - For Rent - 332 SF - HKD 23.5K - #353291
The Urban Edition
HK$ 23.5K Incl.
23.5K Incl.
HK$ 71
11
Eaton Residence - For Rent - 382 SF - HKD 23K - #23110
Eaton Residence
HK$ 23K Incl.
23K Incl.
HK$ 60
11
Tagus Residences
HKD28K
413
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Shan Shing Building
HKD30K
563
SF (S)
2
BD
1
BA
King Cheung Mansions
HKD22K
532
SF (S)
1
BD
2
BA
One Jardine's Lookout
HKD19.5K
271
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
The Urban Edition
HKD23.5K
332
SF (S)
1
BD
1
BA
Le Cachet - Transaction History
DateFloorUnitPriceLast Reg. DateLast Reg. ChangeAnnualized ReturnSize$/SF
15/09/202516AHK$ 9.5M04/03/2011
 14.73%
 0.95%
534 SF (S)HK$ 17,790 SF (S)
12/11/202420AHK$ 6.2M-
-
-
534 SF (S)HK$ 11,610 SF (S)
15/04/202411AHK$ 9.5M24/06/2008
 46.88%
 2.46%
534 SF (S)HK$ 17,790 SF (S)
24/02/202322BHK$ 9.9M01/11/2012
 9.03%
 0.84%
521 SF (S)HK$ 19,001 SF (S)
17/02/202230BHK$ 14.3M31/03/2010
 82.63%
 5.19%
521 SF (S)HK$ 27,447 SF (S)
02/12/20219BHK$ 11M-
-
-
521 SF (S)HK$ 21,113 SF (S)
14/04/202127CHK$ 9.4M23/12/2010
 40.3%
 3.34%
445 SF (S)HK$ 21,123 SF (S)
23/04/202019AHK$ 10.85M-
-
-
534 SF (S)HK$ 20,318 SF (S)
19/11/201922AHK$ 11.44M30/12/2009
 58.89%
 4.79%
534 SF (S)HK$ 21,423 SF (S)
07/03/201821BHK$ 12M14/01/2008
 97.37%
 6.93%
521 SF (S)HK$ 23,032 SF (S)
1
2
3
...
5
Next
Let's Connect
15/F, Wilson House, 19-27 Wyndham St., Central, Hong Kong
+852 2102 0888
Do you want to login
You already have an account with us? How about logging in?