For Sale
Low Floor

Hollywood Terrace - Block B

268 Queen's Road CentralSheung Wan
HK$ 10,980,000HK$ 10,980,000
@ 17,854 / SF (S)
Ref: 101992
Updated: 21.04.2026
615
SF (S)
2
Beds
1
Baths
This charming and beautifully decorated flat is your home in the popular Hollywood Road neighborhood. Seconds from Poho, walk to Soho, minutes to Sheung Wan MTR. This building has convenient access to Queen's Road Central or Hollywood Road. This unit has been renovated and furnished to high standards. Kitchen and Bathroom are well equipped & maintained. Excellent location nearby Sheung Wan MTR station is only 8 to 10 mins walking from the building.
Building Age
27 Years
Facilities
Barbeque Area
GYM
Playground
Multi-purpose Room
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places