For Sale
Low Floor

Grandview Garden - Block 1

18 Bridges StreetMid-Levels West
HK$ 8,800,000HK$ 8,800,000
@ 23,097 / SF (S)
Ref: 76213
Updated: 07.05.2026
381
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
Fully furnished one bedroom apartment in the heart of Soho with open-plan living and dining areas plus an island kitchen awaits you! The master bedroom is spacious and has the potential to set up s a walk-in closet to hold all your trinkets and clothes. Just opposite PMQ, this unit is within walking distance from both Central and Sheung Wan. Restaurants, pubs, and other amenities are just around the corner!
Building Age
32 Years
Facilities
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places