For Sale
High Floor

Gallant Place

15 Tung Shan TerraceMid-levels East
HK$ 18,500,000HK$ 18,500,000
@ 19,765 / SF (S)
Ref: 1468
Updated: 13.04.2026
936
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Three bedrooms with maid's room walk-up unit with gorgeous open views of the Happy Valley Racecourse. Spacious living room, open kitchen. Enquire for more details.
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
32 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places