For Sale
Mid Floor

Fulham Garden - Block AB

84 Pokfulam RoadPokfulam
HK$ 32,000,000HK$ 32,000,000
@ 20,513 / SF (S)
Ref: 63824
Updated: 18.05.2026
1,560
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
This beautiful family home in the heart of Pokfulam is an absolute must-see. Its architecturally-driven design maximises upon the layout to create graceful room flow, clever display and useful storage. The open-plan living, dining and kitchen includes a built-in table to allow continuous interaction with family and friends. All bedrooms have attractive wardrobes, while the master bedroom has a bespoke crafted one. Unique resin concrete floors and stunning Australian natural Mari windows throughout elevates the entire look. One uncovered car park space is included. Come and see for yourself !
Contact Agent
Rosa McCann
Rosa McCann
S-530269
Carpark(s)
1 Uncovered (incl.)1 Uncovered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
47 Years
Facilities
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places