For Sale
Low Floor

Cooper Villa

23-29 Wilson RoadJardine's Lookout
HK$ 60,000,000HK$ 60,000,000
@ 36,014 / SF (S)
Ref: 38288
Updated: 09.05.2026
1,666
SF (S)
3
Beds
2
Baths
Located at the winding mountain roads of Jardine’s Lookout, this three-bedroom residence offers a rare blend of low-density luxury and quiet prestige. The home features a remarkably spacious living room that has been seamlessly expanded by an enclosed balcony, creating an airy, open atmosphere. With its classic colonial-heritage proportions and peaceful leafy outlook, this apartment provides a refined, light-filled sanctuary perfectly suited for a family seeking a tranquil retreat just minutes from the city.
Contact Agent
Nichole Wong
Nichole Wong
E-397943
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
64 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places