For Sale
Low Floor

Blessings Garden - Phase 1

95-95E Robinson RoadMid-Levels West
HK$ 17,800,000HK$ 17,800,000
@ 20,843 / SF (S)
Ref: 56219
Updated: 14.05.2026
854
SF (S)
2
Beds
2
Baths
Spacious two bedroom family home with modern open kitchen and bathrooms. With helper's room and laundry room.
Contact Agent
Cherie Leung
Cherie Leung
E-454876
Carpark(s)
1 Covered (incl.)1 Covered Carpark(s) (incl.)
Building Age
31 Years
Facilities
Playground
Outdoor Swimming Pool
24 Hour Security

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places