For Sale
Low Floor

60-62 Staunton Street

60-62 Staunton StreetSheung Wan
HK$ 13,800,000HK$ 13,800,000
@ 23,430 / SF (S)
Ref: 64457
Updated: 13.04.2026
589
SF (S)
1
Beds
1
Baths
A beautiful and unique one bedroom renovated apartment in the heart of Soho. This charming apartment has high ceilings and comes fully furnished. A spacious living and dining area combined has access to the balcony through double glazed french doors, the balcony has views of the street which is excellent for people watching. The bathroom is renovated and has a rainshower. The open kitchen has all built in appliances including an oven. The surrounding area has plenty of bars, restaurants and is short walk to to the Midlevels escalator and supermarkets.
Building Age
68 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places