For Sale
Mid Floor

1-3 Sing Woo Road

1-3 Sing Woo RoadHappy Valley
HK$ 11,500,000HK$ 11,500,000
@ 22,908 / SF (S)
Ref: 80909
Updated: 06.03.2026
502
SF (S)
2
Beds
2
Baths
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment, with a modern open plan kitchen and private access to your very own roof top. This must see apartment, is nestled between the vibrant streets of Happy Valley, providing the perfect sanctuary to call home.
Building Age
62 Years

Neighbourhood

Get Travel Time
-- min
My Places