OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
Buy
Rent
Featured
Popular Districts
Mid-levels WestHappy ValleyClearwater BayPokfulamWan ChaiSai KungWestern DistrictMid-levels CentralDiscovery BaySheung Wan
View All Districts
Popular Buildings
Baguio VillaMount PaviliaHong Kong ParkviewJ ResidenceFleur PaviliaThe Avenue - Phase 2CentrestageSorrentoLarvottoIsland Garden
Property Types
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Our Exclusives
New Developments
International
List
Information
Latest Articles
Frenzy for Hong Kong luxury homes set to continue after 156% sales rise in first quarterHappy Valley Property Buying Guide: Location, Prices, School Network, Transport & Living AmenitiesHong Kong home sales surge to 2-year high, boosting overall transactionsMoving to Hong Kong: 4 Simple Steps to Find a Trusted Property Agent
View All Articles
Resources
News & InsightsAsk An AgentMortgage Calculator
Guides
Property GuidesHong Kong District GuidesUseful Information
About Us
Our Company
Our StoryExecutive TeamIn The PressContact Us
Agents
Find An AgentJoin As An AgentTestimonials
OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
BuyRent
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
For Rent
For Sale
For Rent
District
Continue
  Hong Kong Island
Select All
Aberdeen / Ap Lei ChauCauseway BayCentralChai WanChung Hom KokDeep Water BayFortress HillHappy ValleyJardine's LookoutMid-levels CentralMid-levels EastMid-levels WestNorth PointNorth Point HillPokfulamQuarry BayRepulse BaySai Ying PunShau Kei WanShek OSheung WanShouson HillSouth BayStanleyTai HangTai TamThe PeakTin HauWan ChaiWestern / Kennedy TownWong Chuk Hang
  Kowloon
Cheung Sha WanDiamond HillHo Man TinHung HomJordanKai TakKowloon BayKowloon CityKowloon StationKowloon TongKwun TongLai Chi KokLam TinMong KokOlympic StationSham Shui PoShek Kip MeiTo Kwa WanTsim Sha TsuiWong Tai SinYau Ma TeiYau TongYau Yat Chuen
  New Territories
Clearwater BayFanlingKwai ChungMa On ShanSai KungSham TsengShatinSheung ShuiTai PoTseung Kwan O / Hang HauTsing YiTsuen WanTuen MunYuen Long
  Outlying Islands
Cheung ChauDiscovery BayLamma IslandLantau IslandMa WanPeng ChauTung Chung
Price
Select a price range - HK$
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Continue
Size (SF)
Select size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Continue
Beds
Bedrooms
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
Select property type(s)
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
 Back
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
District
Select Districts
Price
BuyRent
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Beds
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Map

67 Properties And Apartments for Rent in Hong Kong

Sort By
Sort By
Best MatchPrice (Low to High)Price (High to Low)Price per sq.ft. (Low to High)Price per sq.ft. (High to Low)Size (Large to Small)Size (Small to Large)District Name (A-Z)District Name (Z-A)Building Name (A-Z)Building Name (Z-A)Last Updated
Page 3 / 3
Back to Page 1
HK$35K 947SF Greenvale Village - Greenmont Court - Block 8 For Sale and Rent
Greenvale Village - Greenmont Court - Block 8
21 Discovery Bay Road
Discovery Bay
HK$9.5M
$35K
Incl.
@ 37 / SF (S)
947SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 10.04.2026
Hing Keng Shek
Hing Keng Shek Road
Sai Kung
HK$11.2M
$22.8K
@ 33 / SF (G)
700SF (G)
3BD
3BA
Updated: 04.03.2026
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
Bamboo Grove - Block 84
74-86 Kennedy Road
Mid-levels East
HK$52K
Incl.
@ 71 / SF (S)
730SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 20.04.2026
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$58K 942SF Grand Promenade - Tower 3 For Rent
Grand Promenade - Tower 3
38 Tai Hong Street
Quarry Bay
HK$58K
Incl.
@ 62 / SF (S)
942SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 19.05.2026
Padek Palace
377 Prince Edward Road West
Ho Man Tin
HK$39M
$85K
Incl.
@ 68 / SF (S)
1,246SF (S)
4BD
2BA
Updated: 08.05.2026
HK$102K 2,070SF Park Place - Block A For Rent
HK$102K 2,070SF Park Place - Block A For Rent
Park Place - Block A
7 Tai Tam Reservoir Road
Repulse Bay
HK$102K
Incl.
@ 49 / SF (S)
2,070SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 08.05.2026
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$30.6K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
Townplace Soho
18 Caine Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$30.6K
Incl.
@ 95 / SF (S)
322SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 05.05.2026
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$31.7K 322SF Townplace Soho For Rent
Townplace Soho
18 Caine Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$31.7K
Incl.
@ 98 / SF (S)
322SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 05.05.2026
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
HK$53.1K 570SF Townplace Soho For Rent
Townplace Soho
18 Caine Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$53.1K
Incl.
@ 93 / SF (S)
570SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 18.05.2026
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$50K 884SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3 For Rent
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 3
1 Kai Yuen street
North Point
HK$50K
@ 57 / SF (S)
884SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.03.2026
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
HK$43K 750SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Rent
The Harbourside - Tower 1
1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station
HK$43K
Incl.
@ 57 / SF (S)
750SF (S)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 09.04.2026
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 1,012SF Baguio Villa - Block 27 For Sale and Rent
Baguio Villa - Block 27
550-555 Victoria Road
Pokfulam
HK$14.8M
$42K
Incl.
@ 42 / SF (S)
1,012SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
HK$83K 1,417SF Beverly Hill - Block C For Sale and Rent
Beverly Hill - Block C
6 Broadwood Road
Happy Valley
HK$45M
$83K
Excl.
@ 59 / SF (S)
1,417SF (S)
4BD
2BA
Updated: 06.05.2026
HK$25.8K 870SF Greenvale Village - Greenwood Court - Block 7 For Rent
Greenvale Village - Greenwood Court - Block 7
19 Discovery Bay Road
Discovery Bay
HK$25.8K
@ 30 / SF (S)
870SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
HK$25K 484SF Island Garden - Tower 3 For Rent
Island Garden - Tower 3
33 Chai Wan Road
Shau Kei Wan
HK$25K
Incl.
@ 52 / SF (S)
484SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
HK$52K 1,119SF Ning Yeung Terrace - Block A For Sale and Rent
Ning Yeung Terrace - Block A
78 Bonham Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$19.5M
$52K
@ 46 / SF (S)
1,119SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 09.05.2026
HK$55K 1,418SF Ning Yeung Terrace - Block B For Rent
HK$55K 1,418SF Ning Yeung Terrace - Block B For Rent
HK$55K 1,418SF Ning Yeung Terrace - Block B For Rent
Ning Yeung Terrace - Block B
78 Bonham Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$55K
@ 39 / SF (S)
1,418SF (S)
3BD
3BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
HK$33K 638SF Yuk Sau Mansion For Rent
HK$33K 638SF Yuk Sau Mansion For Rent
HK$33K 638SF Yuk Sau Mansion For Rent
HK$33K 638SF Yuk Sau Mansion For Rent
Yuk Sau Mansion
20 Yuk Sau Street
Happy Valley
HK$33K
Incl.
@ 52 / SF (S)
638SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 07.05.2026
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$63K 1,049SF The Harbourside - Tower 1 For Sale and Rent
The Harbourside - Tower 1
1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station
HK$30M
$63K
@ 60 / SF (S)
1,049SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 13.04.2026
Previous
1...3
Loading

Tight on time? Let us do the searching for you!