OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
Buy
Rent
Featured
Popular Districts
Mid-levels WestHappy ValleyClearwater BayWan ChaiSai KungPokfulamWestern DistrictMid-levels CentralDiscovery BaySheung Wan
View All Districts
Popular Buildings
Baguio VillaMount PaviliaJ ResidenceHong Kong ParkviewFleur PaviliaThe Avenue - Phase 2CentrestageSorrentoLarvottoVictoria Coast
Property Types
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Our Exclusives
New Developments
International
List
Information
Latest Articles
Frenzy for Hong Kong luxury homes set to continue after 156% sales rise in first quarterHappy Valley Property Buying Guide: Location, Prices, School Network, Transport & Living AmenitiesHong Kong home sales surge to 2-year high, boosting overall transactionsMoving to Hong Kong: 4 Simple Steps to Find a Trusted Property Agent
View All Articles
Resources
News & InsightsAsk An AgentMortgage Calculator
Guides
Property GuidesHong Kong District GuidesUseful Information
About Us
Our Company
Our StoryExecutive TeamIn The PressContact Us
Agents
Find An AgentJoin As An AgentTestimonials
OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
BuyRent
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
For Rent
For Sale
For Rent
District
Continue
  Hong Kong Island
Select All
Aberdeen / Ap Lei ChauCauseway BayCentralChai WanChung Hom KokDeep Water BayFortress HillHappy ValleyJardine's LookoutMid-levels CentralMid-levels EastMid-levels WestNorth PointNorth Point HillPokfulamQuarry BayRepulse BaySai Ying PunShau Kei WanShek OSheung WanShouson HillSouth BayStanleyTai HangTai TamThe PeakTin HauWan ChaiWestern / Kennedy TownWong Chuk Hang
  Kowloon
Cheung Sha WanDiamond HillHo Man TinHung HomJordanKai TakKowloon BayKowloon CityKowloon StationKowloon TongKwun TongLai Chi KokLam TinMong KokOlympic StationSham Shui PoShek Kip MeiTo Kwa WanTsim Sha TsuiWong Tai SinYau Ma TeiYau TongYau Yat Chuen
  New Territories
Clearwater BayFanlingKwai ChungMa On ShanSai KungSham TsengShatinSheung ShuiTai PoTseung Kwan O / Hang HauTsing YiTsuen WanTuen MunYuen Long
  Outlying Islands
Cheung ChauDiscovery BayLamma IslandLantau IslandMa WanPeng ChauTung Chung
Price
Select a price range - HK$
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Continue
Size (SF)
Select size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Continue
Beds
Bedrooms
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
Select property type(s)
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
 Back
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
District
Select Districts
Price
BuyRent
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Beds
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Map

84 Properties And Apartments for Rent in Hong Kong

Sort By
Sort By
Best MatchPrice (Low to High)Price (High to Low)Price per sq.ft. (Low to High)Price per sq.ft. (High to Low)Size (Large to Small)Size (Small to Large)District Name (A-Z)District Name (Z-A)Building Name (A-Z)Building Name (Z-A)Last Updated
Page 3 / 4
Back to Page 1
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
HK$24K 374SF 37-39 Sing Woo Road For Rent
37-39 Sing Woo Road
37-39 Sing Woo Road
Happy Valley
HK$24K
Incl.
@ 64 / SF (S)
374SF (S)
0BD
1BA
Updated: 10.04.2026
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
HK$23K 307SF Hoi Sing Building - Block 2 For Rent
Hoi Sing Building - Block 2
128, 141-143 Second Street
Western District
HK$23K
@ 75 / SF (S)
307SF (S)
0BD
1BA
Updated: 04.03.2026
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
Stanford Villa - Block 3
7 Stanley Village Road
Stanley
HK$21.8M
$43K
Incl.
@ 69 / SF (S)
624SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 30.04.2026
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
HK$29K 369SF Victoria Harbour - Block 5A For Rent
Victoria Harbour - Block 5A
133 Java Road
North Point
HK$29K
Incl.
@ 79 / SF (S)
369SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 21.03.2026
HK$75K 1,083SF Hillsborough Court - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
Hillsborough Court - Block 1
18 Old Peak Road
Mid-Levels Central
HK$48M
$75K
Incl.
@ 69 / SF (S)
1,083SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 06.05.2026
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
HK$58K 916SF Cadogan For Sale and Rent
Cadogan
37A Cadogan Street
Western District
HK$27.8M
$58K
Incl.
@ 63 / SF (S)
916SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 09.05.2026
HK$42.5K 753SF Alaya Place For Rent
HK$42.5K 753SF Alaya Place For Rent
HK$42.5K 753SF Alaya Place For Rent
HK$42.5K 753SF Alaya Place For Rent
HK$42.5K 753SF Alaya Place For Rent
Alaya Place
100-102 Queen's Road East
Wan Chai
HK$42.5K
Incl.
@ 56 / SF (G)
753SF (G)
0BD
1BA
Updated: 10.02.2026
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
HK$42.5K 751SF Pacific Palisades - Block 5 For Rent
Pacific Palisades - Block 5
1 Braemar Hill Road
North Point Hill
HK$42.5K
@ 57 / SF (S)
751SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 18.04.2026
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
HK$32K 1,108SF Cloud Court For Rent
Cloud Court
385 Clear Water Bay Road
Sai Kung
HK$32K
Incl.
@ 29 / SF (S)
1,108SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 13.04.2026
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
HK$24.8K 601SF Bonanza Court For Rent
Bonanza Court
3 Bonham Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$24.8K
Incl.
@ 41 / SF (S)
601SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 28.04.2026
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
HK$49K 1,281SF Luso Apartments - Block A For Rent
Luso Apartments - Block A
5 Warwick Road
Kowloon Tong
HK$49K
Incl.
@ 38 / SF (S)
1,281SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 27.04.2026
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
HK$60K 767SF The Ellipsis For Rent
The Ellipsis
5-7 Blue Pool Road
Happy Valley
HK$60K
Incl.
@ 78 / SF (S)
767SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 06.03.2026
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
HK$32K 374SF Glenealy Building For Rent
Glenealy Building
7 Glenealy
Central
HK$32K
Incl.
@ 86 / SF (S)
374SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 27.04.2026
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
HK$88K 1,240SF The Leighton Hill - Block 8 For Rent
The Leighton Hill - Block 8
2B Broadwood Road
Happy Valley
HK$88K
Incl.
@ 71 / SF (S)
1,240SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 20.04.2026
Causeway Tower
16-22 Causeway Road
Causeway Bay
HK$24K
Incl.
@ 59 / SF (S)
408SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 30.03.2026
Kornhill - Block P
2-16 Hong On Street
Quarry Bay
HK$23K
Incl.
@ 47 / SF (S)
490SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 04.03.2026
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 2 For Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 2 For Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 2 For Rent
HK$43K 624SF Stanford Villa - Block 2 For Rent
Stanford Villa - Block 2
7 Stanley Village Road
Stanley
HK$43K
Incl.
@ 69 / SF (S)
624SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 06.05.2026
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
HK$135K 2,471SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block A For Rent
Villa Monte Rosa - Block A
41A Stubbs Road
Mid-levels East
HK$135K
Incl.
@ 55 / SF (S)
2,471SF (S)
4BD
3BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
13-15 Peel Street
13-15 Peel Street
Central
HK$20K
Incl.
@ 57 / SF (S)
353SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 08.05.2026
35-37 Hau Wo Street
35-37 Hau Wo Street
Western District
HK$160K
Incl.
@ 44 / SF (S)
3,600SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
6-16 Watford Road
6-16 Watford Road
The Peak
HK$190K
Excl.
@ 52 / SF (S)
3,621SF (S)
4BD
3BA
Updated: 22.04.2026
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
HK$52K 730SF Bamboo Grove - Block 84 For Rent
Bamboo Grove - Block 84
74-86 Kennedy Road
Mid-levels East
HK$52K
Incl.
@ 71 / SF (S)
730SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 20.04.2026
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$110K 2,888SF Estoril Court - Block 1 For Rent
Estoril Court - Block 1
55 Garden Road
Mid-Levels Central
HK$110K
Incl.
@ 38 / SF (S)
2,888SF (S)
4BD
3BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
Marina Cove - Phase 1 (House)
380 Hiram's Highway
Sai Kung
HK$55K
Incl.
@ 52 / SF (S)
1,051SF (S)
3BD
3BA
Updated: 29.04.2026
Previous
1...34
Next
Load More
Loading

Tight on time? Let us do the searching for you!