OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
Buy
Rent
Featured
Popular Districts
Mid-levels WestHappy ValleyClearwater BayWan ChaiPokfulamSai KungWestern DistrictMid-levels CentralDiscovery BaySheung Wan
View All Districts
Popular Buildings
Baguio VillaMount PaviliaJ ResidenceHong Kong ParkviewFleur PaviliaThe Avenue - Phase 2CentrestageSorrentoLarvottoVictoria Coast
Property Types
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Our Exclusives
New Developments
International
List
Information
Latest Articles
Frenzy for Hong Kong luxury homes set to continue after 156% sales rise in first quarterHappy Valley Property Buying Guide: Location, Prices, School Network, Transport & Living AmenitiesHong Kong home sales surge to 2-year high, boosting overall transactionsMoving to Hong Kong: 4 Simple Steps to Find a Trusted Property Agent
View All Articles
Resources
News & InsightsAsk An AgentMortgage Calculator
Guides
Property GuidesHong Kong District GuidesUseful Information
About Us
Our Company
Our StoryExecutive TeamIn The PressContact Us
Agents
Find An AgentJoin As An AgentTestimonials
OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
BuyRent
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
For Rent
For Sale
For Rent
District
Continue
  Hong Kong Island
Select All
Aberdeen / Ap Lei ChauCauseway BayCentralChai WanChung Hom KokDeep Water BayFortress HillHappy ValleyJardine's LookoutMid-levels CentralMid-levels EastMid-levels WestNorth PointNorth Point HillPokfulamQuarry BayRepulse BaySai Ying PunShau Kei WanShek OSheung WanShouson HillSouth BayStanleyTai HangTai TamThe PeakTin HauWan ChaiWestern / Kennedy TownWong Chuk Hang
  Kowloon
Cheung Sha WanDiamond HillHo Man TinHung HomJordanKai TakKowloon BayKowloon CityKowloon StationKowloon TongKwun TongLai Chi KokLam TinMong KokOlympic StationSham Shui PoShek Kip MeiTo Kwa WanTsim Sha TsuiWong Tai SinYau Ma TeiYau TongYau Yat Chuen
  New Territories
Clearwater BayFanlingKwai ChungMa On ShanSai KungSham TsengShatinSheung ShuiTai PoTseung Kwan O / Hang HauTsing YiTsuen WanTuen MunYuen Long
  Outlying Islands
Cheung ChauDiscovery BayLamma IslandLantau IslandMa WanPeng ChauTung Chung
Price
Select a price range - HK$
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Continue
800 - 1,000 SF
Select size (SF)
Clear
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Continue
Beds
Bedrooms
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
Select property type(s)
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
 Back
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
District
Select Districts
Price
BuyRent
0 - 25K25K - 40K40K - 60K60K - 80K80K - 100K100K+
-
K
0
500K+
Size (SF)
Clear
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Beds
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Map

156 Properties And Apartments for Rent in Hong Kong, 800sq.ft.-1,000sq.ft.

Sort By
Sort By
Best MatchPrice (Low to High)Price (High to Low)Price per sq.ft. (Low to High)Price per sq.ft. (High to Low)Size (Large to Small)Size (Small to Large)District Name (A-Z)District Name (Z-A)Building Name (A-Z)Building Name (Z-A)Last Updated
Page 5 / 7
Back to Page 1
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
HK$36K 873SF 6-8 Kai Chiu Road For Rent
6-8 Kai Chiu Road
6-8 Kai Chiu Road
Causeway Bay
HK$36K
Incl.
@ 41 / SF (S)
873SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 05.05.2026
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
HK$68K 821SF Starcrest - Block 1 For Sale and Rent
Starcrest - Block 1
9 Star Street
Wan Chai
HK$25M
$68K
Incl.
@ 83 / SF (S)
821SF (S)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
HK$40K 825SF Y.I For Rent
Y.I
10 Tai Hang Road
Tai Hang
HK$40K
Incl.
@ 48 / SF (S)
825SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 08.03.2026
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
HK$35K 887SF Peace Garden For Rent
Peace Garden
249-251 Prince Edward Road West
Ho Man Tin
HK$35K
Incl.
@ 39 / SF (S)
887SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 05.05.2026
HK$42K 902SF Kornhill - Block M For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 902SF Kornhill - Block M For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 902SF Kornhill - Block M For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 902SF Kornhill - Block M For Sale and Rent
HK$42K 902SF Kornhill - Block M For Sale and Rent
Kornhill - Block M
31-45 Hong Yue Street
Quarry Bay
HK$14.8M
$42K
@ 47 / SF (S)
902SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 20.04.2026
HK$58K 939SF Marinella (Apartment) - Block 2 For Sale and Rent
Marinella (Apartment) - Block 2
9 Welfare Road
Wong Chuk Hang
HK$40M
$58K
Incl.
@ 62 / SF (S)
939SF (S)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
HK$48K 881SF Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1 For Rent
Shan Kwong Towers - Block 1
22-24 Shan Kwong Road
Happy Valley
HK$48K
Incl.
@ 54 / SF (S)
881SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 29.04.2026
HK$25K 876SF Greenvale Village - Greenfield Court - Block 3 For Rent
Greenvale Village - Greenfield Court - Block 3
11 Discovery Bay Road
Discovery Bay
HK$25K
@ 29 / SF (S)
876SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 10.04.2026
HK$35K 947SF Greenvale Village - Greenmont Court - Block 8 For Sale and Rent
Greenvale Village - Greenmont Court - Block 8
21 Discovery Bay Road
Discovery Bay
HK$9.5M
$35K
Incl.
@ 37 / SF (S)
947SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 10.04.2026
1 Lan Fong Road
1 Lan Fong Road
Causeway Bay
HK$32K
Incl.
@ 37 / SF (S)
873SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 05.05.2026
1 Lan Fong Road
1 Lan Fong Road
Causeway Bay
HK$33K
Incl.
@ 38 / SF (S)
873SF (S)
0BD
1BA
Updated: 23.04.2026
HK$63K 848SF 118 Tung Lo Wan Road For Rent
HK$63K 848SF 118 Tung Lo Wan Road For Rent
HK$63K 848SF 118 Tung Lo Wan Road For Rent
HK$63K 848SF 118 Tung Lo Wan Road For Rent
118 Tung Lo Wan Road
118 Tung Lo Wan Road
Tin Hau
HK$63K
Incl.
@ 74 / SF (S)
848SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.05.2026
HK$58K 830SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Rent
HK$58K 830SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Rent
HK$58K 830SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Rent
157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road
157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road
Happy Valley
HK$58K
@ 70 / SF (S)
830SF (S)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
HK$50K 848SF 37 Repulse Bay Road - Block 3 For Sale and Rent
37 Repulse Bay Road - Block 3
37 Repulse Bay Road
Repulse Bay
HK$26M
$50K
Incl.
@ 59 / SF (S)
848SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.05.2026
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$48K 837SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2
1 Kai Yuen street
North Point
HK$48K
Incl.
@ 57 / SF (S)
837SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 06.05.2026
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
HK$53K 909SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Rent
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2
1 Kai Yuen street
North Point
HK$53K
@ 58 / SF (S)
909SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.05.2026
HK$37K 829SF Laguna Verde - Phase 4 (IVA) Laguna Grande - Tower 19 For Sale and Rent
No Photo
Laguna Verde - Phase 4 (IVA) Laguna Grande - Tower 19
8 Laguna Verde Avenue
Hung Hom
HK$15.75M
$37K
Excl.
@ 45 / SF (S)
829SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 12.05.2026
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
HK$50K 915SF Phoenix Court - Block 1 For Rent
Phoenix Court - Block 1
39 Kennedy Road
Wan Chai
HK$50K
Incl.
@ 55 / SF (S)
915SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
HK$50K 856SF Sorrento - Tower 5 For Rent
Sorrento - Tower 5
1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station
HK$50K
Incl.
@ 58 / SF (S)
856SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 23.04.2026
HK$42K 922SF Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Willow Mansion For Rent
No Photo
Taikoo Shing - Harbour View Gardens (West) - Willow Mansion
22 Taikoo Wan Road
Quarry Bay
HK$42K
Incl.
@ 46 / SF (S)
922SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.04.2026
HK$58K 872SF The Cullinan - Luna Sky (Tower 21-2)  For Rent
HK$58K 872SF The Cullinan - Luna Sky (Tower 21-2)  For Rent
HK$58K 872SF The Cullinan - Luna Sky (Tower 21-2)  For Rent
HK$58K 872SF The Cullinan - Luna Sky (Tower 21-2)  For Rent
The Cullinan - Luna Sky (Tower 21-2)
1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station
HK$58K
@ 67 / SF (S)
872SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 20.04.2026
The Southside - Phase 3B Blue Coast - Block 1B
11 Heung Yip Road
Wong Chuk Hang
HK$59.8K
@ 62 / SF (S)
958SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 07.05.2026
HK$47K 934SF The Waterfront - Block 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$47K 934SF The Waterfront - Block 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$47K 934SF The Waterfront - Block 2 For Sale and Rent
The Waterfront - Block 2
1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station
HK$26M
$47K
@ 50 / SF (S)
934SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 08.05.2026
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
HK$46K 829SF Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2 For Sale and Rent
Fleur Pavilia - Tower 2
1 Kai Yuen street
North Point
HK$20M
$46K
Incl.
@ 55 / SF (S)
829SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 03.04.2026
Previous
1...567
Next
Load More
Loading

Tight on time? Let us do the searching for you!