OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
Buy
Rent
Featured
Popular Districts
Mid-levels WestHappy ValleyClearwater BayWan ChaiPokfulamSai KungWestern DistrictMid-levels CentralDiscovery BaySheung Wan
View All Districts
Popular Buildings
J ResidenceBaguio VillaMount PaviliaHong Kong ParkviewCentrestageFleur PaviliaThe Avenue - Phase 2SorrentoVictoria CoastLarvotto
Property Types
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Our Exclusives
New Developments
International
List
Information
Latest Articles
Frenzy for Hong Kong luxury homes set to continue after 156% sales rise in first quarterHappy Valley Property Buying Guide: Location, Prices, School Network, Transport & Living AmenitiesHong Kong home sales surge to 2-year high, boosting overall transactionsMoving to Hong Kong: 4 Simple Steps to Find a Trusted Property Agent
View All Articles
Resources
News & InsightsAsk An AgentMortgage Calculator
Guides
Property GuidesHong Kong District GuidesUseful Information
About Us
Our Company
Our StoryExecutive TeamIn The PressContact Us
Agents
Find An AgentJoin As An AgentTestimonials
OKAY.COM | Founding member of Forbes Global Properties
BuyRent
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
For Sale
For Sale
For Rent
District
Continue
  Hong Kong Island
Select All
Aberdeen / Ap Lei ChauCauseway BayCentralChai WanChung Hom KokDeep Water BayFortress HillHappy ValleyJardine's LookoutMid-levels CentralMid-levels EastMid-levels WestNorth PointNorth Point HillPokfulamQuarry BayRepulse BaySai Ying PunShau Kei WanShek OSheung WanShouson HillSouth BayStanleyTai HangTai TamThe PeakTin HauWan ChaiWestern / Kennedy TownWong Chuk Hang
  Kowloon
Cheung Sha WanDiamond HillHo Man TinHung HomJordanKai TakKowloon BayKowloon CityKowloon StationKowloon TongKwun TongLai Chi KokLam TinMong KokOlympic StationSham Shui PoShek Kip MeiTo Kwa WanTsim Sha TsuiWong Tai SinYau Ma TeiYau TongYau Yat Chuen
  New Territories
Clearwater BayFanlingKwai ChungMa On ShanSai KungSham TsengShatinSheung ShuiTai PoTseung Kwan O / Hang HauTsing YiTsuen WanTuen MunYuen Long
  Outlying Islands
Cheung ChauDiscovery BayLamma IslandLantau IslandMa WanPeng ChauTung Chung
Price
Select a price range - HK$
0 - 8M8M - 10M10M - 15M15M - 20M20M - 30M30M - 50M50M - 75M75M - 100M100M+
-
M
0
500M+
Continue
Size (SF)
Select size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Continue
Beds
Bedrooms
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
Select property type(s)
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
 Back
Enter Keyword / District / Building / Address
District
Select Districts
Price
BuyRent
-
M
0
500M+
Size (SF)
0 - 600600 - 1,0001,000 - 1,5001,500 - 2,0002,000+
-
SF
0
5000+
Beds
Studio1+2+3+4+5+
Property Type
ApartmentDuplexTriplexPenthouseHouseStudioVillage House
Map

147 Properties And Apartments for Sale in Hong Kong

Sort By
Sort By
Best MatchPrice (Low to High)Price (High to Low)Price per sq.ft. (Low to High)Price per sq.ft. (High to Low)Size (Large to Small)Size (Small to Large)District Name (A-Z)District Name (Z-A)Building Name (A-Z)Building Name (Z-A)Last Updated
Page 5 / 7
Back to Page 1
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
HK$8M 776SF Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court For Sale
Hillgrove Village - Elegance Court
5 Discovery Bay Road
Discovery Bay
HK$8M
@ 10,309 / SF (S)
776SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 07.03.2026
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
HK$47.8M 2,000SF Villa Monte Rosa - Block E For Sale
Villa Monte Rosa - Block E
41A Stubbs Road
Mid-levels East
HK$47.8M
@ 23,900 / SF (S)
2,000SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 07.05.2026
HK$130M 2,626SF 21 Plantation Road For Sale
HK$130M 2,626SF 21 Plantation Road For Sale
HK$130M 2,626SF 21 Plantation Road For Sale
HK$130M 2,626SF 21 Plantation Road For Sale
HK$130M 2,626SF 21 Plantation Road For Sale
21 Plantation Road
21 Plantation Road
The Peak
HK$130M
@ 49,505 / SF (S)
2,626SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 28.04.2026
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
HK$8M 700SF Che Keng Tuk Road For Sale and Rent
Che Keng Tuk Road
Che Keng Tuk Road
Sai Kung
HK$8M
$25K
Incl.
@ 11,429 / SF (G)
700SF (G)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 19.05.2026
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
HK$58M 1,732SF Seymour For Sale
Seymour
9 Seymour Road
Mid-Levels West
HK$58M
@ 33,487 / SF (S)
1,732SF (S)
5BD
3BA
Updated: 02.04.2026
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
HK$13.8M 686SF Casa Bella - Block 7 For Sale and Rent
Casa Bella - Block 7
5 Silverstrand Beach Road
Clearwater Bay
HK$13.8M
$37K
Incl.
@ 20,117 / SF (S)
686SF (S)
2BD
2BA
Updated: 16.04.2026
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
HK$10.5M 1,400SF Ho Chung Road For Sale and Rent
Ho Chung Road
Ho Chung Road
Sai Kung
HK$10.5M
$31K
Incl.
@ 7,500 / SF (G)
1,400SF (G)
3BD
3BA
Updated: 18.05.2026
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
HK$14.5M 1,574SF Rise Park Villas For Sale
Rise Park Villas
38 Razor Hill Road
Clearwater Bay
HK$14.5M
@ 9,212 / SF (S)
1,574SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 10.03.2026
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
HK$35M 1,198SF Camelot Heights For Sale
Camelot Heights
66 Kennedy Road
Mid-levels East
HK$35M
@ 29,215 / SF (S)
1,198SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 29.04.2026
HK$12M 562SF 89-89A Wong Nai Chung Road For Sale
HK$12M 562SF 89-89A Wong Nai Chung Road For Sale
89-89A Wong Nai Chung Road
89-89A Wong Nai Chung Road
Happy Valley
HK$12M
@ 21,352 / SF (S)
562SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 23.04.2026
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
HK$12.5M 461SF Bohemian House For Sale
Bohemian House
321 Des Voeux Road West
Western District
HK$12.5M
@ 27,115 / SF (S)
461SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 11.05.2026
Pak Kong Au Road
Pak Kong Au Road
Sai Kung
HK$14.8M
@ 10,571 / SF (G)
1,400SF (G)
4BD
2BA
Updated: 18.05.2026
HK$7.3M 378SF Grandview Garden - Block 2 For Sale
HK$7.3M 378SF Grandview Garden - Block 2 For Sale
HK$7.3M 378SF Grandview Garden - Block 2 For Sale
Grandview Garden - Block 2
18 Bridges Street
Mid-Levels West
HK$7.3M
@ 19,312 / SF (S)
378SF (S)
1BD
1BA
Updated: 13.04.2026
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
HK$11M 567SF Gold King Mansion For Sale
Gold King Mansion
7 Tai Hang Drive
Tai Hang
HK$11M
@ 19,400 / SF (S)
567SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 13.03.2026
HK$130M 2,667SF Residence Bel-Air - Phase 2 South Tower - Tower 7 For Sale
Residence Bel-Air - Phase 2 South Tower - Tower 7
38 Bel-Air Avenue
Pokfulam
HK$130M
@ 48,744 / SF (S)
2,667SF (S)
6BD
4BA
Updated: 15.05.2026
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
HK$30M 1,172SF Larvotto - Tower 6 For Sale
Larvotto - Tower 6
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Aberdeen
HK$30M
@ 25,597 / SF (S)
1,172SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 24.03.2026
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
HK$21.9M 867SF The Legend - Block 5 For Sale
The Legend - Block 5
23 Tai Hang Drive
Tai Hang
HK$21.9M
@ 25,260 / SF (S)
867SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 17.03.2026
HK$13M 920SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Sale
HK$13M 920SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Sale
HK$13M 920SF 157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road For Sale
157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road
157-159 Wong Nai Chung Road
Happy Valley
HK$13M
@ 14,130 / SF (S)
920SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 14.05.2026
23 Plantation Road
23 Plantation Road
The Peak
HK$83M
@ 41,898 / SF (S)
1,981SF (S)
3BD
3BA
Updated: 28.04.2026
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
HK$83M 3,970SF Floral Villas For Sale
Floral Villas
18 Tso Wo Road
Sai Kung
HK$83M
@ 20,907 / SF (S)
3,970SF (S)
5BD
5BA
Updated: 14.05.2026
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
HK$19M 949SF Island Harbourview - Tower 7 For Sale
Island Harbourview - Tower 7
11 Hoi Fai Road
Olympic Station
HK$19M
@ 20,021 / SF (S)
949SF (S)
3BD
2BA
Updated: 04.05.2026
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
HK$7.5M 807SF Kingston Building For Sale
Kingston Building
2-4 Kingston Street
Causeway Bay
HK$7.5M
@ 9,294 / SF (S)
807SF (S)
3BD
1BA
Updated: 03.05.2026
Lexington Hill
11 Rock Hill Street
Western District
HK$60M
@ 39,973 / SF (S)
1,501SF (S)
1BD
2BA
Updated: 21.05.2026
HK$14M 882SF Moon Fair Mansion For Sale
HK$14M 882SF Moon Fair Mansion For Sale
HK$14M 882SF Moon Fair Mansion For Sale
HK$14M 882SF Moon Fair Mansion For Sale
HK$14M 882SF Moon Fair Mansion For Sale
Moon Fair Mansion
11 Shiu Fai Terrace
Mid-levels East
HK$14M
@ 15,873 / SF (S)
882SF (S)
2BD
1BA
Updated: 15.05.2026
Previous
1...567
Next
Load More
Loading

Tight on time? Let us do the searching for you!